Boys 18U AAA

NATIONAL RANK

61st

RECORD

34-22-0-1

PP %

22.75%

PK %

88.90%

Roster

Player#PosSh/CatchHtWtBirth YearBirthplace
Tristan Hedge2RDR5' 10"1602002Brentwood, TN
Parks Wallace3LDL6' 1"1602002Bellevue, TN
Kade McConaghy4RDR6' 0"1652002Charlotte, NC
Robby Murray5LDL5' 9"1852002Charlotte, NC
Jeff Stanton6RDR6' 1"2052001Murfreesboro, TN
Jared Kaplowitz8LDL5' 9"1702002Marietta, GA
Hudson Nadasdi10LWL5' 7"1552002Brentwood, TN
Aidan Flynn11LWL6' 0"1652002Spring Hill, TN
Ethan DeMumbrum12RWR5' 11"1602001Brentwood, TN
Tanner Watkins13CR5' 6"1552002Franklin, TN
Ashton Allain14LDL5' 9"1702001Brentwood, TN
Ben Wallace16RWR5' 10"1852002Brentwood, TN
Bo Cosman18CL6' 1"1752002Milton, GA
Garrett Conner19RWR5' 10"1802002Hendersonville, TN
Logan Sadler20RWR6' 0"1802002Duluth, GA
Chase Davis22CR6' 4"1852002Alpharetta, GA
Zachary Dill23LWL5' 11"1702001South Lake Tahoe, CA
Harris Smidt26CR6' 1"1652001Brentwood, TN
Michael Reed*17LWL5' 10"1652001Knoxville, TN
Yusuf Gendergunoev*15RWR6' 1"1802003Hagerstown, MD
Jeb Lindy1GL6' 4"1902001Spring Hill, TN
Quinten Laurentino30GL5' 11"1702001East Setauket, NY
*Inactive

Skater Stats

#PlayerGPGAPP/GPIM+ / -
2Tristan Hedge351670.2012+8
3Parks Wallace471318310.664+19
4Kade McConaghy55611170.3172+5
5Robby Murray352460.174+8
6Jeff Stanton5439120.22141+10
8Jared Kaplowitz57314170.3014+6
10Hudson Nadasdi571417310.5430+14
11Aidan Flynn531723400.7512+29
12Ethan DeMumbrum571630460.8118+22
13Tanner Watkins481210220.4610+20
14Ashton Allain50311140.2824+25
16Ben Wallace523690.1720-1
18Bo Cosman57925340.6030+16
19Garrett Conner48716230.488+2
20Logan Sadler451918370.8256+20
22Chase Davis551420340.6230+14
23Zachary Dill531521360.6848+13
26Harris Smidt522680.1520+3
17Michael Reed*351518330.942+9
15Yusuf Gendergunoev*2638110.426+1
*Inactive

Goalie Stats

#PlayerGPWLGAAS%
1Jeb Lindy4025152.240.901
30Quinten Laurentino10442.50.869