Nashville - Weekday Skates

Skate Dates & Information

TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
Girls Jr PredatorsMonday7:30 PM8:20 PM50LAB
Girls Jr PredatorsWednesday8:30 PM9:20 PM50LAB
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U10 Blue & U10 GoldMonday6:30 PM7:30 PM60Bellevue 27:45 PM8:30 PM
U10 Blue & U10 GoldWednesday6:30 PM7:30 PM60Bellevue 27:45 PM8:15 PM
U10 Blue & U10 GoldFriday6:15 PM7:15 PM60Antioch South Rinknonenone
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U11 AAMonday7:30 PM8:30 PM60Bellevue 16:15 PM7:00 PM
U11 AAWednesday6:00 PM7:00 PM60Antioch South Rink7:15 PM8:00 PM
U11 AAFriday5:30 PM6:30 PM60Bellevue 2nonenone
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U11 AAAWednesday6:00 PM7:00 PM60Antioch South Rink7:15 PM8:00 PM
U11 AAAMonday7:45 PM8:45 PM60Bellevue 26:30 PM7:30 PM
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U12 AAMonday7:30 PM8:30 PM60Bellevue 16:15 PM7:00 PM
U12 AAWednesday7:15 PM8:15 PM60Antioch South Rink6:15 PM7:00 PM
U12 AAFriday5:30 PM6:30 PM60Bellevue 2nonenone
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U12 AAAMonday7:45 PM8:45 PM60Bellevue 26:30 PM7:30 PM
U12 AAAWednesday7:15 PM8:15 PM60Antioch South Rink6:15 PM7:00 PM
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U13 Blue & Gold AAATuesday4:45 PM5:45 PM60Antioch South Rink6:00 PM7:00 PM
U13 Blue & Gold AAAWednesday7:30 PM8:30 PM60Bellevue 16:15 PM7:15 PM
U13 Blue & Gold AAAThursday7:15 PM8:15 PM60Antioch South Rink6:30 PM7:00 PM
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U14 AAMonday8:45 PM9:45 PM60Bellevue 17:30 PM8:30 PM
U14 AAThursday7:55 PM8:45 PM50Centennial6:45 PM7:35 PM
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U14 AAATuesday4:45 PM5:45 PM60Antioch South Rink6:00 PM7:00 PM
U14 AAAWednesday7:30 PM8:30 PM60Bellevue 16:15 PM7:15 PM
U14 AAAThursday7:15 PM8:15 PM60Antioch South Rink6:30 PM7:00 PM
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U15 AAAMonday3:45 PM4:45 PM60Bellevue 15:00 PM6:00 PM
U15 AAATuesday3:45 PM4:45 PM60Bellevue 15:00 PM6:00 PM
U15 AAAWednesday3:45 PM4:45 PM60Bellevue 15:00 PM6:00 PM
U15 AAAThursday3:45 PM4:45 PM60Bellevue 15:00 PM6:00 PM
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U16 AATuesday7:15 PM8:15 PM60Bellevue 16:00 PM7:00 PM
U16 AAWednesday7:45 PM8:45 PM60Bellevue 26:30 PM7:30 PM
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U16 AAAMonday3:45 PM4:45 PM60Bellevue 15:00 PM6:00 PM
U16 AAATuesday3:45 PM4:45 PM60Bellevue 15:00 PM6:00 PM
U16 AAAWednesday3:45 PM4:45 PM60Bellevue 15:00 PM6:00 PM
U16 AAAThursday3:45 PM4:45 PM60Bellevue 15:00 PM6:00 PM
TeamDayStart TimeEnd TimeDurationFacilityOff Ice StartOff Ice End
U18 AAAMonday2:30 PM3:30 PM60Bellevue 1
U18 AAATuesday2:30 PM3:30 PM60Bellevue 1
U18 AAAWednesday2:30 PM3:30 PM60Bellevue 1
U18 AAAThursday2:30 PM3:30 PM60Bellevue 1

No Skate Dates & Information

TIER I / AAA - NO SKATE DATES

TIER I / AAA - NO SKATE DATES 
DateGroup / Notes
Thursday, October 10, 2019No Skates
Thursday, October 31, 2019No Skates
Thursday, November 14, 2019No Skates
November 25-31, 2019No Skates - Thanksgiving
Thursday, December 12, 2019No Skates
December 23 - January 5, 2020No Skates - Christmas
Mon & Tue, January 20-21No Skates for Midgets
Thursday, February 13, 2020No Skates
Mon & Tue, February 17-18, 2020No Skates
Thursday, March 5, 2020No Skates for Older Groups
Wednesday, March 11, 2020Last Skate for Younger Groups

TIER II / AA - NO SKATE DATES

December:

U8 Mite Program:
December 6th, Friday 5:00 PM-6:00 PM Antioch
December 21st-22nd 8:00-9:00 AM and 10:00-11:00 AM
December 23rd, Monday 6:15-7:15 PM Bellevue
December 27th, Friday 5:00-6:00 PM Antioch
December 30th, Monday 6:15-7:15 PM Bellevue

U10 Blue:
December 6th, Friday 6:15 PM-7:15 PM Antioch
December 23rd, Monday 6:15-7:15 PM Bellevue
December 27th, Friday 5:00-6:00 PM Antioch
December 30th, Monday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue

U10 Gold:
December 6th, Friday 6:15 PM-7:15 PM Antioch
December 23rd, Monday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue
December 25th, Wednesday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue
December 30th, Monday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue

U11 AA:
December 6th, Friday 6:15 PM-7:15 PM Antioch
December 23rd, Monday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue
December 25th, Wednesday 6:00-7:00 PM Antioch
December 30th, Monday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue

U12 AA:
December 6th, Friday 6:15 PM-7:15 PM Antioch
December 23rd, Monday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue
December 25th, Wednesday 7:15-8:15 PM Antioch
December 30th, Monday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue

U14 AA:
December 4th, Thursday 7:55 PM-8:45 PM Centennial
December 23rd, Monday 8:45 PM-9:45 PM Bellevue
December 26th, Thursday 7:55-8:45 PM Centennial
December 30th, Monday 8:45 PM-9:45 PM Bellevue

U16 AA:
December 4th, Thursday 7:30-8:30 PM
December 12th, Thursday 7:30-8:30 PM
December 24th, Tuesday 7:15 PM-8:15 PM
December 26th, Thursday 6:45 PM-7:45 PM
**** Will set up time with Ice Barn prior to Music City Tournament 2-3 Sessions

January:
U8 Mites:
January 3rd, Friday 5:00-6:00 PM Antioch
January 18th, Saturday 8:00-9:00 AM and 10:00-11:00 AM
January 20th, Monday 6:15-7:15 PM Bellevue
January 31st, Friday 5:00-6:00 PM Antioch

U10 Blue:
January 1st, Wednesday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue
January 3rd, Friday 6:15 PM-7:15 PM Antioch Ice Center
January 20th, Monday 6:30 PM-7:30 Bellevue
January 31st, Friday 6:15-7:15 PM Antioch

U10 Gold:
January 1st, Wednesday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue
January 3rd, Friday 6:15 PM-7:15 PM Antioch Ice Center
January 20th, Monday 6:30 PM-7:30 Bellevue
January 31st, Friday 6:15-7:15 PM Antioch

U11AA:
January 1st, Wednesday 6:00-7:00 PM Antioch
January 3rd, Friday 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Bellevue
January 20th, Monday 7:30 PM-8:30 PM Bellevue
January 31st, Friday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue

U12 AA:
January 1st, Wednesday 6:00-7:00 PM Antioch
January 3rd, Friday 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Bellevue
January 20th, Monday 7:30 PM-8:30 PM Bellevue
January 31st, Friday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue

U14 AA:
January 2nd, Thursday 7:55-8:45 PM Centennial
January 16th, Thursday 7:55-8:45 PM Centennial
January 20th, Monday 8:45 PM-9:45 PM Bellevue

U16 AA:
January 1st, Wednesday 7:45-8:45 PM Bellevue
January 2nd, Thursday 7:30 PM-8:30 PM Ice Barn

February:
U8 Mites:
February 1st, Saturday 8:00 AM-9:00 AM and 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Ice Barn
February 14th, Friday 5:00-6:00 PM Antioch
February 21st, Friday 5:00-6:00 PM Antioch

U10 Blue:
February 14th, Friday 6:15 PM-7:15 PM Antioch
February 17th, Monday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue
February 21st, 6:15 PM-7:15 PM Antioch

U10 Gold:
February 14th, Friday  6:15 PM-7:15 PM Antioch
February 17th, Monday 6:30-7:30 PM Bellevue
February 21st, Friday 6:15 PM-7:15 PM Antioch

U11 AA:
February 14th, Friday  5:30-6:30 PM Bellevue
February 17th, Monday 7:30-8:30 PM Bellevue
February 21st, Friday 5:30-6:30 PM Bellevue

U12 AA:
February 14th, Friday  5:30-6:30 PM Bellevue
February 17th, Monday 7:30-8:30 PM Bellevue
February 21st, Friday 5:30-6:30 PM Bellevue

U14 AA:
February 17th, Monday 8:45 PM-9:45 PM Bellevue

U16 AA:
None Missing

March:
U8 Mites
March 6th, Friday 5:00-6:00 PM Antioch
March 7th, Saturday 8:00-9:00 AM and 10:00-11:00 AM
March 13th, Friday 5:00-6:00 PM Antioch

U10 Blue
March 6th, Friday 6:15-7:15 PM Antioch
March 13th, Friday 6:15-7:15 PM Antioch

U10 Gold:
March 6th, Friday 6:15-7:15 PM Antioch
March 13th, Friday 6:15-7:15 PM Antioch

U11 AA:
March 6th, Friday 5:30-6:30 PM Bellevue
March 13th, Friday 5:30-6:30 PM Bellevue

U12 AA:
March 6th, Friday 5:30-6:30 PM Bellevue
March 13th, Friday 5:30-6:30 PM Bellevue

U14 AA: No Cancellations

U16 AA: No Cancellations